Freshman Team Results 2017 - 2018

Worcester County Mathematics League
Freshman Team Rankings 2017 - 2018

Class A

Meet 1
Oct 25, 2017
Meet 2
Dec 13, 2017
Meet 3
Mar 07, 2018
RankSchoolTotal
Points
Raw
Score
PointsRaw
Score
PointsRaw
Score
PointsTotal
Raw
Score
1AMSA Charter210511081213
2Algonquin59621053201
3Bromfield59531062201
4Worc Academy9874935180
5Shrewsbury9815954176
6St. John's12666806146

Worcester County Mathematics League
Freshman Team Rankings 2017 - 2018

Class B

Meet 1
Oct 25, 2017
Meet 2
Dec 13, 2017
Meet 3
Mar 07, 2018
RankSchoolTotal
Points
Raw
Score
PointsRaw
Score
PointsRaw
Score
PointsTotal
Raw
Score
1Doherty4511503101
2Tahanto438252290
3Assabet Valley529462191
4Hopedale835330565
5Quaboag1015631446
6Millbury1123517640
7Nashoba1407-17-1

Worcester County Mathematics League
Freshman Team Rankings 2017 - 2018

Class C

Meet 1
Oct 25, 2017
Meet 2
Dec 13, 2017
Meet 3
Mar 07, 2018
RankSchoolTotal
Points
Raw
Score
PointsRaw
Score
PointsRaw
Score
PointsTotal
Raw
Score
1Auburn322226148
2Bay Path RVTHS530117447
3Claremont519324243
4Abby Kelley79422331
5Nativity School1155469
6West Boylston11-16857